Aeloa Terrace 5I
カポレイ・コオリナ | 91-1093 Namahoe Street, Kapolei, HI 96707
- 価格
- $519,000
- 約82,608,192円
- 部屋数
- 3ベッド/2バスルーム
- 建物面積
- 約92m²/約27坪
- 面積単価
- 約3,059,562円/坪
詳細情報
More Information- 物件名
- Aeloa Terrace 5I
- 所在地
- 91-1093 Namahoe Street, Kapolei, HI 96707
- 価格
-
$519,000(約 ¥82,608,192*)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 管理費等
-
$1,020 (約 ¥162,351*) / 月額
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 間取り
- 3ベッド / 2バスルーム
- 権利形態
- 所有権
- 土地面積
- 92m2(27坪)
- ラナイ面積
- 0m2(0坪)
- 竣工年
- 1996年
- 駐車場
- 2台
- 売出期間
- 0日
- 内覧可能日
- 2026-05-24
- 眺望
- 無し
- 共用施設
- クラブハウス,コミュニティプール,ミーティングルーム,デッキ/ポーチ,パティオ/テラス
- 設備
- 窓取り付け用エアコン,シーリングファン,ディスポーザル,乾燥機,レンジ/オーブン,冷蔵庫,洗濯機,給湯器
- 構造
- ダブルウォール工法, 木造フレーム
- 管理費に含む物
- 共用エリア,下水道,水道
- 固定資産税
- $172(約 ¥27376*)/ 月額(建物比率50.7%)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- MLS番号
- 202609522
- TMK番号
- 1-9-1-016-094-0049
- リスティング会社
- Coldwell Banker Realty
物件概要
Property Summaryカポレイの中心部に位置するA'eloa Terraceのこの改装済みタウンホームは、定評のあるペットフレンドリーなコミュニティで、快適で機能的なライフスタイルを提供します。快適さと多用途性を考慮して設計されたこの住居は、3つのベッドルーム、2つのバスルーム、2つの駐車スペースを備え、最近行われた改修によりすぐに入居できます。アップグレードには、真新しいビニールフローリング、新しいシーリングファン、最新のバスルームの洗面化粧台の鏡と照明、新しいトイレが含まれ、全体に新鮮でモダンな雰囲気をもたらします。この家は、屋内と屋外の生活をサポートするように考え抜かれたレイアウトで、2階にはプライベートなラナイ、1階にはフェンスで囲まれた中庭があり、リラックスしたり、もてなしたり、屋外を楽しんだりするための追加スペースを提供します。洗濯や追加の収納に最適な、便利なセキュリティ付きの外部クローゼットがあります。A'eloa Terraceの住民は、スイミングプール、クラブハウス、レクリエーションエリア、オンサイト管理などのコミュニティのアメニティを利用できます。ショッピングセンター、レストラン、学校、公園、医療施設に近く、主要高速道路へのアクセスも容易なこの場所は、カポレイのあらゆる魅力を身近に感じられる理想的な住まいです。
物件概要
Located in the heart of Kapolei, this updated townhome at A'eloa Terrace offers an easy, functional lifestyle within a well-established, pet-friendly community. Designed for comfort and versatility, the residence features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2 parking stalls, along with recent improvements that make it move-in ready. Upgrades include brand-new vinyl flooring, new ceiling fans, updated bathroom vanity mirror and lighting, and new toilets--bringing a fresh, modern feel throughout. The home is thoughtfully laid out to support indoor-outdoor living, with a private lanai on the second level and a fenced ground-level courtyard that provides additional space to relax, entertain, or enjoy the outdoors. Convenient secured exterior closet ideal for laundry use and extra storage. Residents of A'eloa Terrace enjoy access to community amenities such as a swimming pool, clubhouse, recreation areas, and on-site management. Situated near shopping centers, restaurants, schools, parks, and medical facilities, with easy access to major highways, this location puts everything Kapolei has to offer within close reach-making it an ideal place to call home.