アルーア・ワイキキ 1004
ワイキキ | 1837 Kalakaua Avenue, Honolulu, HI 96815
- 価格
- $988,000
- 約155,117,976円
- 部屋数
- 2ベッド/2バスルーム
- 建物面積
- 約114m²/約34坪
- 面積単価
- 約4,562,293円/坪
詳細情報
More Information- 物件名
- アルーア・ワイキキ 1004
- 所在地
- 1837 Kalakaua Avenue, Honolulu, HI 96815
- 価格
-
$988,000(約 ¥155,117,976*)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 管理費等
-
$1,400 (約 ¥219,802*) / 月額
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 間取り
- 2ベッド / 2バスルーム
- 権利形態
- 所有権
- 土地面積
- 114m2(34坪)
- ラナイ面積
- 0m2(0坪)
- 竣工年
- 2009年
- 駐車場
- 1台
- 売出期間
- 0日
- 眺望
- シティ 、 その他 、 サンライズ(日の出)
- 共用施設
- バーベキュー,コンシェルジュ,クラブハウス,コミュニティプール,ミーティングルーム,ドッグパーク,フィットネス,その他,プール,ゲート付き
- 設備
- セントラルエアコン,ブラインド,ケーブルテレビ,シーリングファン,対流式オーブン,食洗機,ディスポーザル,乾燥機,キッチン用品,電子レンジ,その他,レンジフード,レンジ/オーブン,冷蔵庫,煙探知機,洗濯機
- 構造
- その他, コンクリート
- 管理費に含む物
- 共用エリア,ケーブルテレビ,インターネット,下水道
- 固定資産税
- $465(約 ¥73005*)/ 月額(建物比率96.4%)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- MLS番号
- 202609240
- TMK番号
- 1-2-6-013-022-0048
- リスティング会社
- Compass
物件概要
Property Summaryワイキキの中心部で、ワンランク上のアイランドライフを体験してみませんか。この明るく広々とした角部屋ユニットは、エリア屈指の人気を誇る建物に位置し、ベッドルーム2室とフルバスルーム2室を備えています。世界一流のショッピング、ダイニング、そしてワイキキの有名なビーチからすぐの理想的なロケーションにあり、ラグジュアリー、快適さ、そして利便性が完璧に融合した住まいです。アラモアナセンターの近くに位置するこの住人は、高級ブティック、デザイナーブランド、受賞歴のあるレストラン、そして活気あふれるアイランドエンターテイメントを、すぐそばで気軽に楽しむことができます。室内は、大きな窓から自然光がたっぷりと差し込み、ほぼすべての部屋から素晴らしい街の景色を眺めることができます。開放的な間取りは、リラックスにもゲストをもてなすにも最適で、高級家電、モダンな仕上げ、そして清潔感のある現代的なデザインが随所に施されています。リゾートスタイルのアメニティには、きらめくスイミングプール、リラックスできるホットタブ、緑豊かな庭園、そして街の中心部にありながら静かな隠れ家のような居心地の良い共有スペースが含まれています。ワイキキで最も人気の高いロケーションにある、この上なく魅力的な角部屋レジデンスを所有し、最高のアイランドライフを満喫できるまたとないチャンスです。
物件概要
Experience elevated island living in the heart of Waikiki with this bright and spacious corner unit featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms in one of the area’s most desirable buildings. Ideally located just moments from world-class shopping, dining, and the famous beaches of Waikiki, this residence offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. Located near Ala Moana Center residents enjoy easy access to luxury boutiques, designer brands, award-winning restaurants, and vibrant island entertainment right outside their door. Inside, expansive windows fill the home with natural light while showcasing stunning city views from nearly every room. The open-concept floor plan is perfect for both relaxing and entertaining, complemented by high-end appliances, modern finishes, and a clean contemporary design throughout. Resort-style amenities include a sparkling swimming pool, relaxing hot tub, lush landscaped grounds, and inviting common areas that create a peaceful retreat in the center of the city. Rare opportunity to own a premier corner residence in one of Waikiki’s most sought-after locations and enjoy the very best of island living.