ダイヤモンド・ヘッド・ビスタ 2804
ワイキキ | 2600 Pualani Way, Honolulu, HI 96815
- 価格
- $695,000
- 約109,716,870円
- 部屋数
- 1ベッド/1バスルーム
- 建物面積
- 約58m²/約17坪
- 面積単価
- 約6,453,933円/坪
詳細情報
More Information- 物件名
- ダイヤモンド・ヘッド・ビスタ 2804
- 所在地
- 2600 Pualani Way, Honolulu, HI 96815
- 価格
-
$695,000(約 ¥109,716,870*)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 管理費等
-
$1,020 (約 ¥161,023*) / 月額
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 間取り
- 1ベッド / 1バスルーム
- 権利形態
- 所有権
- 土地面積
- 58m2(17坪)
- ラナイ面積
- 0m2(0坪)
- 竣工年
- 1975年
- 駐車場
- 1台
- 売出期間
- 0日
- 眺望
- シティ 、 マウンテン(山) 、 オーシャン(海) 、 サンセット(日の入り) 、 サンライズ(日の出)
- 固定資産税
- $161(約 ¥25416*)/ 月額(建物比率83.4%)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- MLS番号
- 202609221
- TMK番号
- 1-2-6-028-040-0132
- リスティング会社
- Pacific Wealth Inc
物件概要
Property Summaryダイヤモンドヘッド・ビスタの28階に位置するこの美しい1ベッドルーム、1バスルームのレジデンスからは、ダイヤモンドヘッド、太平洋、そしてきらめくワイキキのスカイラインを一望できます。街を見下ろす高台にあるため、爽やかな島のそよ風、たっぷりの自然光、そして穏やかな雰囲気に包まれています。プライベートラナイでくつろぎながら、息を呑むような日の出と、刻々と変化する海と空の色彩をお楽しみください。世界的に有名なビーチ、レストラン、ショッピング街にも近く、この高層階の隠れ家は、快適さ、景色、そしてアイランドライフを完璧に融合させた空間です。
物件概要
Nestled on the 28th floor of Diamond Head Vista, this beautifully positioned 1-bedroom, 1-bath residence captures sweeping views of Diamond Head, the Pacific Ocean, and the sparkling Waikiki skyline. Elevated high above the city, the home enjoys refreshing island breezes, abundant natural light, and a peaceful atmosphere throughout. Relax on your private lanai while taking in breathtaking sunrises and the ever-changing colors of the ocean and sky. Conveniently located near world-famous beaches, dining, and shopping, this high-floor retreat offers the perfect blend of comfort, scenery, and island living.