ウッドウィンズ A604
1600 Wilikina Drive, Wahiawa, HI 96786
- 価格
- $365,000
- 約58,096,320円
- 部屋数
- 2ベッド/1バスルーム
- 建物面積
- 約71m²/約21坪
- 面積単価
- 約2,766,491円/坪
詳細情報
More Information- 物件名
- ウッドウィンズ A604
- 所在地
- 1600 Wilikina Drive, Wahiawa, HI 96786
- 価格
-
$365,000(約 ¥58,096,320*)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 管理費等
-
$822 (約 ¥130,836*) / 月額
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 間取り
- 2ベッド / 1バスルーム
- 権利形態
- 所有権
- 土地面積
- 71m2(21坪)
- ラナイ面積
- 0m2(0坪)
- 竣工年
- 1974年
- 駐車場
- 1台
- 売出期間
- 0日
- 眺望
- マウンテン(山)
- 共用施設
- デッキ/ポーチ,共有ランドリー,パティオ/テラス,プール,トレイル,ゴミシュート
- 設備
- ケーブルテレビ,シーリングファン,レンジフード,レンジ/オーブン,冷蔵庫,煙探知機
- 構造
- コンクリート
- 管理費に含む物
- 共用エリア,敷地管理,建物維持管理,下水道,水道
- 固定資産税
- $25(約 ¥3979*)/ 月額(建物比率74.1%)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- MLS番号
- 202609028
- TMK番号
- 1-7-3-011-004-0034
- リスティング会社
- eXp Realty
物件概要
Property Summaryアップグレードされた角部屋、湖に面した側、そしてワヒアワの中心部にある特大の屋根付き駐車場付き?そうです、間違いなくその通りです。この物件は、通常購入者が妥協せざるを得ない条件をすべて満たしています。アップグレードされた設備は美しく保たれています。白いキャビネット、御影石のカウンター、模様入りのタイル張りのバックスプラッシュ、冷蔵庫、レンジ/オーブン、電子レンジを含むステンレス製の家電製品!温かみのある木目調の床がユニット全体に広がっています。バスルームも同様で、ガラスモザイクのアクセントが付いた全面タイル張りのシャワーブースと御影石の洗面台があります。凝った天井の装飾は、中層マンションでは通常見られない個性を添えています。湖畔に面していることが最大の魅力です。賑やかな通りの騒音から離れたユニットを選んだ自分に感謝しながら、静かな湖の雰囲気をお楽しみください。ウッドウィンズはアメニティにも手を抜いていません。成熟したヤシの木に囲まれたプールデッキ、バーベキュー設備、舗装された遊歩道、敷地内の警備員、常駐の管理人、キーフォブで保護されたエレベーターアクセス。スコフィールド兵舎はすぐ近くにあり、高速道路H2を利用すればどこへでも簡単にアクセスできます。ワヒアワのメインストリート沿いには、素晴らしいお店や飲食店が数多く軒を連ねています。ぜひご自身の目で確かめていただきたい物件です!
物件概要
UPGRADED corner unit, lake-facing side, and an oversized covered parking stall in the heart of Wahiawa? Yup, you read that right. This one quietly checks every box buyers usually have to compromise on. The upgrades have held up beautifully. White cabinetry, granite counters, patterned tile backsplash, stainless steel appliances including the refrigerator, range/oven, and microwave! Warm wood look flooring flows throughout the unit. The bathroom matches: full tile standing shower with glass mosaic accents and granite vanity. Detailed ceiling work adds character you don't usually find in a mid rise. Being on the lake side is the real win. Enjoy the peaceful lake ambience while you thank yourself for choosing a unit away from the busy street noise. Woodwinds doesn't phone in the amenities either: pool deck tucked into mature palms, BBQ setup, paved walking path, on site security guard, resident manager, and fob protected elevator access. Schofield Barracks is right around the corner, with quick H2 access for everywhere else. Don't forget all the amazing shops and eateries just down the street on Wahiawa's main road. This is the kind of home you need to see for yourself!