アラ・モアナ・タワー 402
アラモアナ | 1617 Kapiolani Boulevard, Honolulu, HI 96814
- 価格
- $448,000
- 約71,051,008円
- 部屋数
- 2ベッド/2バスルーム
- 建物面積
- 約74m²/約22坪
- 面積単価
- 約3,229,591円/坪
詳細情報
More Information- 物件名
- アラ・モアナ・タワー 402
- 所在地
- 1617 Kapiolani Boulevard, Honolulu, HI 96814
- 価格
-
$448,000(約 ¥71,051,008*)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 管理費等
-
$1,286 (約 ¥203,954*) / 月額
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 間取り
- 2ベッド / 2バスルーム
- 権利形態
- 所有権
- 土地面積
- 74m2(22坪)
- ラナイ面積
- 0m2(0坪)
- 竣工年
- 1971年
- 駐車場
- 1台
- 売出期間
- 9日
- 固定資産税
- $120(約 ¥19031*)/ 月額(建物比率64.3%)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- MLS番号
- 202608922
- TMK番号
- 1-2-3-041-011-0018
- リスティング会社
- Compass
物件概要
Property Summaryホノルルの中心部に位置するアラモアナタワーの2ベッドルーム、2バスルームのコンドミニアムは、アラモアナセンター、ドン・キホーテ、銀行、レストラン、医療施設、公共交通機関からわずか数分という便利な立地です。並木道が美しいカピオラニ大通りを見下ろすプライベートラナイからは自然光が差し込み、街の景色を一望できます。メインリビングエリアを明るく照らし、必要な時にいつでも新鮮な空気を取り込むことができます。室内はモダンな内装で、花崗岩のカウンタートップ、ダークウッドのキャビネット、コンロ、ステンレス製のレンジフード、タイル張りの床を備えたキッチンが特徴です。特注の花崗岩とタイル張りの内装は両方のバスルームにも施され、ベッドルームとリビングルームにはエンジニアードウッド調の床材が使用されています。室内面積は798平方フィートで、専用駐車場と居住者用プールなどのアメニティへのアクセスが含まれています。管理費には、電気、基本ケーブルテレビ、温水/冷水、下水道料金、共用部分のメンテナンスが含まれます。購入者は、将来の管理費/HOA料金および光熱費について、各自で十分な調査を行う必要があります。
物件概要
Located in the heart of Honolulu, this two-bedroom, two-bath condo at Ala Moana Tower offers everyday convenience just minutes from Ala Moana Center, Don Quijote, banks, restaurants, medical buildings, and public transportation. A private lanai overlooking tree-lined Kapiolani Boulevard brings in natural light and city views, illuminating the main living area and providing ample fresh air when desired. The unit features modern finishes including a kitchen with granite countertops, dark wood cabinetry, cooktop, stainless range hood and tile flooring. Custom granite and tile work extends to both bathrooms, while engineered wood-style flooring can be found in the bedrooms and living room. With 798 square feet of interior space, the unit includes an assigned parking stall and access to amenities including a resident pool. Maintenance fees include electricity, basic cable, hot/cold water, sewer fees and common area maintenance. Buyers to perform their own due diligence as to future maintenance/HOA fees and utility costs.