ワイカラニ・ウッドランド C505
ワイパフ・ミリラニ | 95-269 Waikalani Drive, Mililani, HI 96789
- 価格
- $450,000
- 約71,582,850円
- 部屋数
- 3ベッド/2バスルーム
- 建物面積
- 約104m²/約31坪
- 面積単価
- 約2,309,124円/坪
詳細情報
More Information- 物件名
- ワイカラニ・ウッドランド C505
- 所在地
- 95-269 Waikalani Drive, Mililani, HI 96789
- 価格
-
$450,000(約 ¥71,582,850*)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 管理費等
-
$1,060 (約 ¥168,617*) / 月額
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 間取り
- 3ベッド / 2バスルーム
- 権利形態
- 所有権
- 土地面積
- 104m2(31坪)
- ラナイ面積
- 0m2(0坪)
- 竣工年
- 1976年
- 駐車場
- 2台
- 売出期間
- 117日
- 内覧可能日
- 2026-01-11
- 眺望
- ガーデン
- 共用施設
- バーベキュー,クラブハウス,コミュニティプール,ドッグパーク,レクリエーションエリア,トレイル
- 設備
- シーリングファン,ディスポーザル,乾燥機,レンジ/オーブン,冷蔵庫,煙探知機,洗濯機,給湯器
- 構造
- コンクリート
- 管理費に含む物
- 共用エリア,ケーブルテレビ,インターネット,下水道,水道
- 固定資産税
- $97(約 ¥15430*)/ 月額(建物比率25.7%)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- MLS番号
- 202528007
- TMK番号
- 1-9-5-013-028-0029
- リスティング会社
- Corcoran Pacific Properties
物件概要
Property Summary売主は、定価でのオファーの場合、クロージング時に6か月分の前払い管理費を提供します。元利合計1,899.95ドルの2.7% VAローンを引き継ぐ機会があります。手頃な価格と長期的な可能性という稀有な組み合わせを提供する、このミリラニの3ベッドルームの家の快適さと便利さを発見してください。この角部屋は、緑豊かな木々に覆われた静かな小川のそばにあり、平和な自然の背景とプライバシーを高めています。自然の風が通り抜ける常に涼しい室内と、近くに2つの屋根付き駐車場があり、家の全体的な快適さと便利さを高めています。大きなパーティパビリオン付きのスイミングプール、グリル付きの広々とした公園エリア、ペットフレンドリーな公園、オンサイトのセキュリティ、専任のレジデントマネージャーを含む、よく管理されたコミュニティへのアクセスをお楽しみください。管理費には、水道、インターネット、ケーブル、下水道、共用エリアの維持管理が含まれており、毎月の大幅な節約と予測可能な住宅コストを実現します。学校、公園、レストラン、ショッピング施設、軍事基地、植物園、そして近隣のゴルフコースへのアクセスが良好なこの物件は、初めて住宅を購入する方、退役軍人向け住宅ローンを利用する方、退職者、そして利便性、価値、長期的な投資機会を求める投資家にとって魅力的な物件です。
物件概要
Seller Offering 6 Months of Pre-Paid Maintenance Fee's at Closing with Full Priced Offer. Opportunity to assume a 2.7% VA loan with a principal and interest payment of $1,899.95. Discover the comfort and convenience of this Mililani 3 bedroom home, offering a rare blend of affordability and long term potential. This end unit is set beside a tranquil stream with lush tree cover, creating a peaceful natural backdrop and added privacy. A consistently cool interior with natural cross-breezes and 2 nearby covered parking stalls add to the overall comfort and convenience of the home. Enjoy access to a well maintained community that includes a swimming pool with a large party pavilion, a spacious park area with grills, a pet friendly park, on site security, and a dedicated resident manager. The maintenance fee includes water, internet, cable, sewer, and common area upkeep, offering significant monthly savings and predictable housing costs. With close access to schools, parks, dining, shopping, military bases, botanical gardens, and the nearby golf course, this home appeals to first time buyers, VA buyers, retirees, and investors seeking convenience, value, and long term opportunity.