91-1022 Hokuwekiu Street
カポレイ・コオリナ | 91-1022 Hokuwekiu Street, Kapolei, HI 96707
- 価格
- $989,000
- 約157,073,969円
- 部屋数
- 4ベッド以上/3バスルーム
- 建物面積
- 約161m²/約48坪
- 面積単価
- 約3,272,374円/坪
詳細情報
More Information- 物件名
- 91-1022 Hokuwekiu Street
- 所在地
- 91-1022 Hokuwekiu Street, Kapolei, HI 96707
- 価格
-
$989,000(約 ¥157,073,969*)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 管理費等
-
$62 (約 ¥9,846*) / 月額
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 間取り
- 4ベッド以上 / 3バスルーム
- 権利形態
- 所有権
- 土地面積
- 161m2(48坪)
- ラナイ面積
- 0m2(0坪)
- 竣工年
- 1996年
- 駐車場
- 2台
- 売出期間
- 48日
- 内覧可能日
- 2025-12-07
- 眺望
- 無し
- 共用施設
- 設備
- スプリット型壁掛けエアコン,窓取り付け用エアコン,ガレージリモコン,本棚,ケーブルテレビ,シーリングファン,シャンデリア,食洗機,ディスポーザル,カーテン,乾燥機,レンジ/オーブン,冷蔵庫,煙探知機,洗濯機
- 構造
- ダブルウォール工法
- 管理費に含む物
- 無し
- 固定資産税
- $242(約 ¥38434*)/ 月額(建物比率35.9%)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- MLS番号
- 202525784
- TMK番号
- 1-9-1-098-098-0000
- リスティング会社
- Hey Whatz What LLC
物件概要
Property Summary5月17日(日)午後2時~午後5時のオープンハウスの前に内覧はできません。 カポレイ・アエロアへようこそ。ハワイ州カポレイ、ホクウェキウ通り1022番地91号にある、現代的な快適さとスムーズなつながりを考慮して考え抜かれた住宅を体験してください。この素晴らしい4ベッドルーム、2.5バスルームの家は、1,734平方フィートの明るくリフレッシュされたリビングスペースを提供します。足を踏み入れた瞬間から、新鮮な室内塗装と新しい家電製品によってもたらされる清潔な雰囲気に気づくでしょう。メインのリビングエリアは、各ベッドルームの窓型エアコンに加えて、真新しいスプリットエアコンシステムのおかげで完璧に涼しく保たれます。プライバシーと快適さを優先し、2つのウォークインクローゼットを備えた便利な階下の主寝室があります。敷地外には、あらゆる年齢層向けに設計された広大な公園、緑道、コミュニティセンターが整備されたカポレイ・ビレッジ・コミュニティの一部があります。この絶好のロケーションは、新しい鉄道路線とハワイ大学ウエストオアフ校のすぐそばに位置しています。バーチャルツアーリンク(鎖のアイコン)から、3Dツアー、ビデオ、高解像度写真をご覧ください。
物件概要
No Showings prior to Open House on Sunday, May 17th | 2:00 PM – 5:00 PM. Welcome Home to Kapolei-AeloaExperience a residence thoughtfully designed for modern comfort and effortless connection at 91-1022 Hokuwekiu Street, Kapolei, HI 96707. This stunning four-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bath home offers 1,734 square feet of bright, refreshed living space. From the moment you walk in, you will notice the clean feel provided by fresh indoor paint and new appliances. The main living areas stay perfectly cool thanks to a brand-new split air conditioning system, complemented by window units in each bedroom. Privacy and comfort are prioritized with the primary bedroom located conveniently downstairs, featuring two walk-in closets. The interior is finished with a blend of vinyl and tile flooring and includes practical built-in bookshelves. Outside, the property is part of the Villages of Kapolei community, which features a vast network of parks, greenways, and community centers designed for all ages. This prime location puts you right next to the new rail line and UH West O'ahu. View 3D tours, video, and high-res photos via the virtual tour link (chain link icon).