College Gardens 1 60
96-224 Waiawa Road, Pearl City, HI 96782
- 価格
- $470,000
- 約74,783,110円
- 部屋数
- 2ベッド/2バスルーム
- 建物面積
- 約87m²/約26坪
- 面積単価
- 約2,876,273円/坪
詳細情報
More Information- 物件名
- College Gardens 1 60
- 所在地
- 96-224 Waiawa Road, Pearl City, HI 96782
- 価格
-
$470,000(約 ¥74,783,110*)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 管理費等
-
$681 (約 ¥108,355*) / 月額
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 間取り
- 2ベッド / 2バスルーム
- 権利形態
- 所有権
- 土地面積
- 87m2(26坪)
- ラナイ面積
- 0m2(0坪)
- 竣工年
- 1984年
- 駐車場
- 1台
- 売出期間
- 0日
- 内覧可能日
- 2026-05-23
- 眺望
- ガーデン 、 サンライズ(日の出)
- 共用施設
- バーベキュー,プレイグラウンド,トレイル
- 設備
- 窓取り付け用エアコン,ディスポーザル,カーテン,乾燥機,電子レンジ,レンジフード,冷蔵庫,煙探知機,洗濯機,給湯器
- 構造
- 木造フレーム
- 管理費に含む物
- 共用エリア,温水,敷地管理,建物維持管理,下水道,水道
- 固定資産税
- $152(約 ¥24224*)/ 月額(建物比率48.2%)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- MLS番号
- 202609969
- TMK番号
- 1-9-6-003-040-0059
- リスティング会社
- Coldwell Banker Realty
物件概要
Property Summaryカレッジガーデンズへようこそ!美しく手入れされた広々とした2階の角部屋ユニットは、2つのベッドルームと2つのフルバスルームを備え、魅力的な間取りとなっています。この角部屋ユニットはプライバシーが確保され、自然光と風通しの良い窓が多数設置されています。キッチンには最新の家電製品、十分な収納スペース、専用のパントリーが備わっています。フルサイズの洗濯機と乾燥機は、廊下の隅に便利に配置されています。専用のラナイには、外部収納クローゼットも完備されています。最近の改修工事では、内装の塗装とバスタブの再塗装が行われました。ペット可のこのコミュニティは、従来型ローン、USDAローン、VAローンが利用可能で、購入者に柔軟な選択肢を提供します。専用駐車場は建物に最も近い理想的な場所にあり、ユニットの入り口から直接見渡せます。アメニティには、バーベキューエリア、警備員詰所、敷地内の遊び場があります。カレッジガーデンズは、リーワードコミュニティカレッジとハラウラニHARTスカイライン駅1に近く、高速道路のインターチェンジへのアクセスも良好です。サムズクラブ、ウォルマート、パールシティハイランズの数多くのショップやレストランなど、近隣の様々な施設へも簡単にアクセスできます。家具を配置したイメージを掴みやすいように、写真も加工して掲載しています。
物件概要
Welcome to College Gardens! This beautifully maintained larger second-floor end unit offers 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms with an inviting layout. This end unit enjoys enhanced privacy and additional windows that provide excellent natural light and cross-ventilation. The kitchen features newer appliances, generous cabinet space, and a dedicated pantry. A full-size washer and dryer are thoughtfully positioned in a hallway nook. Step onto your private lanai, complete with an exterior storage closet. Recent improvements include fresh interior paint and reglazed bathtubs. This pet-friendly community is eligible for conventional, USDA and VA financing, offering flexible options for buyers. The assigned parking stall is ideally located closest to the building, with direct visibility from the unit’s entry. Amenities include a BBQ area, guard station, and an on-site playground. College Gardens is perfectly situated close to Leeward Community College and the Halaulani HART Skyline Station 1, with quick access to freeway on-ramps and nearby destinations such as Sam’s Club, Walmart, and the many shops and restaurants of Pearl City Highlands. Enhanced photos to visualize with furniture.