マカハ・ビーチ・カバナ 602
ワイアナエ・マカハ | 84-965 FARRINGTON Harbor, Waianae, HI 96792
- 価格
- $325,000
- 約51,624,950円
- 部屋数
- 1ベッド/1バスルーム
- 建物面積
- 約43m²/約13坪
- 面積単価
- 約3,971,150円/坪
詳細情報
More Information- 物件名
- マカハ・ビーチ・カバナ 602
- 所在地
- 84-965 FARRINGTON Harbor, Waianae, HI 96792
- 価格
-
$325,000(約 ¥51,624,950*)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 管理費等
-
$1,093 (約 ¥173,618*) / 月額
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 間取り
- 1ベッド / 1バスルーム
- 権利形態
- 所有権
- 土地面積
- 43m2(13坪)
- ラナイ面積
- 0m2(0坪)
- 竣工年
- 1967年
- 駐車場
- 1台
- 売出期間
- 0日
- 眺望
- コーストライン(海岸線) 、 オーシャン(海) 、 サンセット(日の入り)
- 共用施設
- バーベキュー,デッキ/ポーチ,パティオ/テラス,ゴミシュート
- 設備
- ブラインド,本棚,ディスポーザル,カーテン,キッチン用品,レンジフード,レンジ/オーブン,冷蔵庫
- 構造
- コンクリート
- 管理費に含む物
- 共用エリア,敷地管理,建物維持管理,下水道,水道
- 固定資産税
- $93(約 ¥14772*)/ 月額(建物比率100%)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- MLS番号
- 202609685
- TMK番号
- 1-8-4-004-014-0052
- リスティング会社
- Online Realty Corp.
物件概要
Property Summary比類なきオーシャンフロントライフの魅力をご体験ください。息を呑むような夕日を眺め、心地よい波の音に耳を傾け、のんびりとビーチを散策しましょう。優雅なウミガメと一緒に泳いだりシュノーケリングを楽しんだりする喜びを発見してください。2008年に全面改装されたマカハビーチキャバナ602号室は、特別な機会を提供します。この細部にまでこだわって改装されたアパートメントには、イタリア産大理石の床、ダイニングや社交に最適な花崗岩のカウンターを備えた拡張されたキッチン、マーフィーベッドと十分な壁面収納を備えた拡張されたベッドルーム、見事なセラミックシャワー、デラックスなTOTO製バスタブを備えた特注のバスルームがあります。この物件は、ハワイの不動産免許を持つブローカーによって提供されています。この魅力的なアパートメントは、オーナーの個人住居として使用されており、賃貸に出されたことはありません。
物件概要
Experience the unparalleled allure of oceanfront living. Witness breathtaking sunsets, savor the soothing sounds of the sea, and indulge in leisurely beach strolls. Discover the joy of swimming and snorkeling alongside graceful sea turtles. Makaha Beach Cabanas unit 602, fully renovated in 2008, offers an exceptional opportunity. This meticulously updated apartment boasts Italian marble floors, an expanded kitchen featuring a built-in granite counter, perfect for dining or socializing, an enlarged bedroom with a Murphy bed and ample built-in wall storage, a stunning ceramic shower, and a custom bathroom with a deluxe Toto. The property is offered by a licensed Hawaii real estate broker. This delightful apartment has served as the owner's personal residence and has never been rented.