909・カピオラニ 1002
カカアコ・ダウンタウン | 909 Kapiolani Boulevard, Honolulu, HI 96814
- 価格
- $739,000
- 約117,584,507円
- 部屋数
- 2ベッド/2バスルーム
- 建物面積
- 約77m²/約23坪
- 面積単価
- 約5,112,369円/坪
詳細情報
More Information- 物件名
- 909・カピオラニ 1002
- 所在地
- 909 Kapiolani Boulevard, Honolulu, HI 96814
- 価格
-
$739,000(約 ¥117,584,507*)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 管理費等
-
$1,278 (約 ¥203,346*) / 月額
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 間取り
- 2ベッド / 2バスルーム
- 権利形態
- 所有権
- 土地面積
- 77m2(23坪)
- ラナイ面積
- 0m2(0坪)
- 竣工年
- 2007年
- 駐車場
- 1台
- 売出期間
- 3日
- 内覧可能日
- 2026-05-24
- 眺望
- シティ 、 オーシャン(海)
- 共用施設
- バーベキュー,フィットネス,プール,レクリエーションエリア,ゴミシュート
- 設備
- スプリット型壁掛けエアコン,ガレージリモコン,ケーブルテレビ,食洗機,ディスポーザル,乾燥機,レンジフード,レンジ/オーブン,冷蔵庫,煙探知機,洗濯機,給湯器
- 構造
- ダブルウォール工法, コンクリート
- 管理費に含む物
- ケーブルテレビ,無し,下水道,水道
- 固定資産税
- $174(約 ¥27804*)/ 月額(建物比率8.7%)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- MLS番号
- 202609056
- TMK番号
- 1-2-3-003-073-0033
- リスティング会社
- BHGRE Refined
物件概要
Property Summary10階から海と街の景色を望む、手入れの行き届いた2ベッドルーム、2バスルームのレジデンス。快適な中層階に位置するこの住まいは、高台からの眺望と周辺地域とのつながりをバランスよく兼ね備えています。明るく開放的な間取りは自然光がたっぷりと差し込み、快適さと機能性を兼ね備えたデザインです。花崗岩のカウンタートップ、ステンレス製の家電、スプリットエアコン、そしてリラックスしたり景色を楽しんだりするのに最適なプライベートラナイなどの設備が整っています。カカアコの中心部に位置し、ブレイスデルセンター、アラモアナ、ワードビレッジまでわずか数分。ショッピング、ダイニング、エンターテイメントへのアクセスも抜群です。ペット可のこの安全な建物には、プール、ジャグジー、バーベキューエリア、フィットネスセンター、パーティールームなど、充実したアメニティが揃っています。この好立地のレジデンスで、カカアコの便利さと活気に満ちた暮らしをお楽しみください。
物件概要
Meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with ocean and city views from the 10th floor. Positioned at a comfortable mid-level, this home offers a balance of elevated views while still feeling connected to the surrounding neighborhood. The bright, open layout is filled with natural light and designed for both comfort and functionality. Features include granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, split AC, and a private lanai—perfect for relaxing or enjoying the view. Conveniently located in the heart of Kakaako, just minutes from the Blaisdell Center, Ala Moana, and Ward Village, with easy access to shopping, dining, and entertainment. This secure, pet-friendly building offers a full suite of amenities including a pool, jacuzzi, BBQ areas, fitness center, and party room. Enjoy the convenience and vibrancy of Kakaako living in this well-positioned residence.