ロザレイ 104
ワイキキ | 445 Kaiolu Street, Honolulu, HI 96815
- 価格
- $355,000
- 約56,146,800円
- 部屋数
- 1ベッド/1バスルーム
- 建物面積
- 約62m²/約18坪
- 面積単価
- 約3,119,266円/坪
詳細情報
More Information- 物件名
- ロザレイ 104
- 所在地
- 445 Kaiolu Street, Honolulu, HI 96815
- 価格
-
$355,000(約 ¥56,146,800*)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 管理費等
-
$1,536 (約 ¥242,933*) / 月額
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 間取り
- 1ベッド / 1バスルーム
- 権利形態
- 所有権
- 土地面積
- 62m2(18坪)
- ラナイ面積
- 0m2(0坪)
- 竣工年
- 1955年
- 駐車場
- 1台
- 売出期間
- 7日
- 内覧可能日
- 2026-05-13
- 眺望
- 無し
- 共用施設
- 共有ランドリー,プール,収納スペース
- 設備
- 窓取り付け用エアコン,ブラインド,シーリングファン,レンジ/オーブン,冷蔵庫,煙探知機
- 構造
- コンクリート
- 管理費に含む物
- 共用エリア,ケーブルテレビ,電気,温水,インターネット,下水道,水道
- 固定資産税
- $105(約 ¥16606*)/ 月額(建物比率82.2%)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- MLS番号
- 202608863
- TMK番号
- 1-2-6-017-004-0004
- リスティング会社
- Locations LLC
物件概要
Property Summaryワイキキで唯一無二のユニット。世界的に有名なビーチ、ショップ、レストランが近くにあるワイキキ中心部のブティックビル、ロザレイで唯一のユニットです。1ベッドルームの1階ユニットで、居住面積は623平方フィート、天井高は10フィートあり、空間がさらに広く感じられます。2021年に改装され、リビングルームにはブラジル産の翡翠色のスレート床、ベッドルームには竹の無垢材床、特大のキッチンアイランド、本物の木製キャビネットが備えられています。天井近くの窓型エアコンで、必要な時に涼しく過ごせます。便利な専用駐車場と独立した収納スペース付き。必見です!管理費には、水道、下水道、温水、電気、ケーブルテレビ、高速インターネットが含まれています。2019年以降に完了した建物の改修工事には、配管の全面交換、剥離と塗装、新しい給水タンクと給湯システム、エレベーターの近代化などが含まれます。ハリケーン保険は100%適用されます!
物件概要
A truly unique unit in Waikiki and the only one like it in Rosalei, a boutique building in the heart of Waikiki, close to world famous beaches, shops, and restaurants. 1-bedroom ground floor unit with 623 Sq Ft of living area and a 10-foot-high ceiling, making the space feel even larger. Remodeled in 2021 with Brazilian jade-green slate floors in the living room, bamboo hardwood floors in the bedroom, over-sized kitchen island and real wood cabinetry. Window A/C unit near the ceiling keeps the home cool when needed. Includes a convenient, deeded parking stall and a separate storage area. A must see! The maintenance fees cover water, sewer, hot water, electricity, cable TV and high-speed internet. Building upgrades completed since 2019 include complete Plumbing Re-Piping, Spalling & Painting, new Water Tanks and Water Heating System, Elevator Modernization, and more. 100% Hurricane Insurance coverage!