アラ・ワイ・プラザ・スカイライズ 1903
ワイキキ | 555 University Avenue, Honolulu, HI 96826
- 価格
- $475,000
- 約75,451,850円
- 部屋数
- 1ベッド/1バスルーム
- 建物面積
- 約63m²/約19坪
- 面積単価
- 約3,971,150円/坪
詳細情報
More Information- 物件名
- アラ・ワイ・プラザ・スカイライズ 1903
- 所在地
- 555 University Avenue, Honolulu, HI 96826
- 価格
-
$475,000(約 ¥75,451,850*)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 管理費等
-
$834 (約 ¥132,477*) / 月額
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 間取り
- 1ベッド / 1バスルーム
- 権利形態
- 所有権
- 土地面積
- 63m2(19坪)
- ラナイ面積
- 0m2(0坪)
- 竣工年
- 1971年
- 駐車場
- 1台
- 売出期間
- 4日
- 眺望
- シティ 、 マウンテン(山)
- 共用施設
- バーベキュー,コミュニティプール,プール,収納スペース,ゴミシュート
- 設備
- 窓取り付け用エアコン,食洗機,ディスポーザル,乾燥機,レンジフード,レンジ/オーブン,冷蔵庫,煙探知機,洗濯機
- 構造
- コンクリート
- 管理費に含む物
- 温水,下水道,水道
- 固定資産税
- $135(約 ¥21444*)/ 月額(建物比率87.6%)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- MLS番号
- 202609427
- TMK番号
- 1-2-7-013-008-0098
- リスティング会社
- Honolulu City Properties
物件概要
Property Summaryダイヤモンドヘッド、山々、そして街の息を呑むような景色が楽しめる、風通しの良い高層階のユニットです。キッチンとリビングルームが上階、寝室とバスルームが下階にあるスキップフロア構造の住宅です。屋外でリラックスできる広い屋根付きラナイがあります。最近、塗装、ビニール製フローリング、キッチンキャビネット、クォーツ製カウンタートップ、ステンレス製家電、バスルームの洗面化粧台、照明器具が新しくなりました。高速道路、バス路線、ワイキキへのアクセスも簡単です。ペット:「許可されているペットは猫、かごに入った鳥、魚のみです。どのアパートでも飼育できる動物は2匹までですが、魚にはこの制限は適用されません。」
物件概要
Breathtaking views of Diamond Head, mountains and the city from this high floor unit with excellent cross ventilation. Split level home with kitchen and living room upstairs and bedroom and bathroom downstairs. Large covered lanai to relax outside. Recently upgraded with new paint, vinyl plank flooring, kitchen cabinets, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, bathroom vanity and light fixtures. Easy access to the freeway, busline and Waikiki. Pets: "The only pets allowed are cats, caged birds, and fish. Not more than two animals may be kept in any apartment except that such limitation shall not apply to fish.