ナニ・コオラウ F103
カネオヘ | 46-232 Kahuhipa Street, Kaneohe, HI 96744
- 価格
- $380,000
- 約60,361,480円
- 部屋数
- 2ベッド/2バスルーム
- 建物面積
- 約72m²/約21坪
- 面積単価
- 約2,874,356円/坪
詳細情報
More Information- 物件名
- ナニ・コオラウ F103
- 所在地
- 46-232 Kahuhipa Street, Kaneohe, HI 96744
- 価格
-
$380,000(約 ¥60,361,480*)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 管理費等
-
$517 (約 ¥82,123*) / 月額
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 間取り
- 2ベッド / 2バスルーム
- 権利形態
- 所有権
- 土地面積
- 72m2(21坪)
- ラナイ面積
- 0m2(0坪)
- 竣工年
- 1979年
- 駐車場
- 2台
- 売出期間
- 0日
- 固定資産税
- $137(約 ¥21761*)/ 月額(建物比率79.9%)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- MLS番号
- 202609197
- TMK番号
- 1-4-6-031-010-0057
- リスティング会社
- Nakamoto Realty LLC
物件概要
Property Summaryカネオヘの中心部に位置する、すぐにでも入居可能な1階建てコンドミニアム。緑豊かなコオラウ山脈を背景に、ウィンドワードモールまで徒歩圏内です。最近塗装された内装と改装済みのキッチンが爽やかな雰囲気を醸し出し、開放的なリビングエリアからは、収納付きの囲まれたラナイへとつながり、プライベートな屋外空間をお楽しみいただけます。2ベッドルーム、1.5バスルームの間取りで、快適なベッドルームレイアウトに加え、主寝室にはハーフバスルームも備わっており、大変便利です。室内にはフルサイズの洗濯機と乾燥機が設置されており、日々の生活に重宝します。1階建てのため、階段やエレベーターを使わずに簡単にアクセスでき、お子様連れのご家族や高齢者の方、利便性を求めるすべての方に最適です。
物件概要
Move-in-ready ground-floor condo in the heart of Kaneohe, set against the lush Koolau Mountains and just a short walk to Windward Mall. Recently painted interiors and a renovated kitchen create a fresh feel, while the open-concept living area flows to an enclosed lanai with storage in your own private outdoor retreat. This 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers comfortable bedroom layouts, with the half bath in the primary bedroom providing extra convenience. The in-unit full-size washer and dryer add everyday practicality, and ground-level living means easy access with no stairs or elevators—ideal for keiki, kupuna, or anyone seeking convenience.