フェアウェイ・ハウス 12D
ワイキキ | 2916 Date Street, Honolulu, HI 96826
- 価格
- $515,000
- 約81,805,690円
- 部屋数
- 2ベッド/2バスルーム
- 建物面積
- 約74m²/約22坪
- 面積単価
- 約3,718,440円/坪
詳細情報
More Information- 物件名
- フェアウェイ・ハウス 12D
- 所在地
- 2916 Date Street, Honolulu, HI 96826
- 価格
-
$515,000(約 ¥81,805,690*)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 管理費等
-
$873 (約 ¥138,672*) / 月額
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 間取り
- 2ベッド / 2バスルーム
- 権利形態
- 所有権
- 土地面積
- 74m2(22坪)
- ラナイ面積
- 0m2(0坪)
- 竣工年
- 1981年
- 駐車場
- 1台
- 売出期間
- 4日
- 眺望
- シティ 、 ゴルフコース 、 ガーデン 、 マウンテン(山) 、 オーシャン(海) 、 サンセット(日の入り)
- 共用施設
- バーベキュー,コミュニティプール,ドッグパーク,レクリエーションエリア,収納スペース,テニスコート,トレイル
- 設備
- 本棚,シーリングファン,ディスポーザル,乾燥機,電子レンジ,レンジ/オーブン,冷蔵庫,煙探知機,洗濯機
- 構造
- コンクリート
- 管理費に含む物
- 共用エリア,温水,敷地管理,建物維持管理,下水道,水道
- 固定資産税
- $105(約 ¥16678*)/ 月額(建物比率88.6%)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- MLS番号
- 202609067
- TMK番号
- 1-2-7-035-034-0074
- リスティング会社
- Hulali Kai Realty
物件概要
Property Summaryこの見事に改装された2ベッドルーム、2バスルームのレジデンスからは、ダイヤモンドヘッドとアラワイゴルフコースの息を呑むような景色が望め、穏やかな日常の背景を作り出します。2つのメインスイートとオープンフロアプランを備えたこのコンドミニアムは、快適さと広さを兼ね備え、リラックスしたり、ゲストをもてなしたりするのに最適です。囲まれたラナイは素晴らしいダイニングエリアと追加スペースとして機能し、美しい景色に浸りながら食事を楽しむことができます。すぐそばにあるアメニティで、贅沢で便利なライフスタイルを体験してください。長い一日の後には、爽やかなプールに飛び込んだり、心地よいジャグジーでくつろいだりできます。アクティブなライフスタイルを楽しむ方のために、コミュニティにはドッグパーク、ピックルボールコート、社交的な集まりのためのバーベキューエリアがあります。専用駐車場とゲスト用駐車場により、自宅へのアクセスが簡単です。ワイキキ近くのカパフルに位置するこの物件は、ショッピング、ダイニング、エンターテイメント施設に近く、活気のあるライフスタイルを求める方に理想的な選択肢です。室内洗濯乾燥機により、快適さと利便性が最優先されます。延床面積は税務記録と一致しない場合があります。
物件概要
This stunning renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence boasts breathtaking views of Diamond Head and the Ala Wai Golf Course, creating a serene backdrop for your everyday life. With two primary suites and an open floor plan, this condo offers both comfort and spaciousness, perfect for relaxation or entertaining. The enclosed lanai serves as an amazing dining area and added space, allowing you to enjoy your meals while soaking in the beautiful surroundings. Experience a lifestyle of luxury and convenience with amenities right at your doorstep. Dive into the refreshing pool or unwind in the soothing jacuzzi after a long day. For those who enjoy an active lifestyle, the community features a dog park, pickleball courts, and BBQ areas for social gatherings. An assigned parking stall provides hassle-free access to your home, along with guest parking. Located conveniently in Kapahulu near Waikiki, this property is close to shopping, dining, and entertainment options, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a vibrant lifestyle. With an in-unit washer and dryer, comfort and convenience are paramount. Square footage may not match tax records.