889 Alahaki Street
カイルア | 889 Alahaki Street, Kailua, HI 96734
- 価格
- $1,350,000
- 約214,442,100円
- 部屋数
- 3ベッド/2バスルーム
- 建物面積
- 約140m²/約42坪
- 面積単価
- 約5,105,764円/坪
詳細情報
More Information- 物件名
- 889 Alahaki Street
- 所在地
- 889 Alahaki Street, Kailua, HI 96734
- 価格
-
$1,350,000(約 ¥214,442,100*)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 管理費等
-
$0 (約 ¥*) / 月額
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 間取り
- 3ベッド / 2バスルーム
- 権利形態
- 所有権
- 土地面積
- 140m2(42坪)
- ラナイ面積
- 0m2(0坪)
- 竣工年
- 1968年
- 駐車場
- 2台
- 売出期間
- 6日
- 内覧可能日
- 2026-05-14
- 眺望
- 無し
- 共用施設
- デッキ/ポーチ,パティオ/テラス,収納スペース
- 設備
- ブラインド,本棚,シーリングファン,食洗機,ディスポーザル,乾燥機,レンジ/オーブン,冷蔵庫,洗濯機,給湯器
- 構造
- コンクリート, シングルウォール工法, 木造フレーム
- 管理費に含む物
- 無し
- 固定資産税
- $418(約 ¥66397*)/ 月額(建物比率17%)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- MLS番号
- 202608964
- TMK番号
- 1-4-2-060-011-0000
- リスティング会社
- Engel & Volkers Honolulu
物件概要
Property Summaryエンチャンテッド・レイクへようこそ。ここは、魅力的なブティック、居心地の良いカフェ、そして地元屈指のレストランが立ち並ぶ、カイルアの人気エリアです。この平屋建ての家には、ベッドルーム3室、バスルーム2室、広々としたファミリールーム2室があり、ゆったりとくつろぎながら、島ならではのライフスタイルを満喫できます。外に出れば、マウンテンアップル、スターフルーツ、そして珍しいサモア産のココナッツの木など、実り豊かな果樹が楽しめます。さらに、世界的に有名なカイルアビーチまではわずか数分。あなたのビジョンとリノベーションのアイデアをぜひお聞かせください。この物件は、あなたがずっと夢見てきた島のマイホームを実現する絶好の機会です。
物件概要
Welcome to Enchanted Lake—a beloved neighborhood in Kailua known for its charming boutiques, cozy coffee shops, and some of the area’s best local dining. This single-level home features 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and two spacious family rooms, offering plenty of room to relax and embrace the island lifestyle. Step outside to enjoy mature fruit trees including mountain apple, starfruit, and a rare Samoan coconut tree. Best of all, world-renowned Kailua Beach is just minutes away. Bring your vision and renovation ideas—this property presents an incredible opportunity to create the island dream home you’ve been waiting for.