アーバーズ 42A
エバ | 91-950 Laaulu Street, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
- 価格
- $675,000
- 約107,221,050円
- 部屋数
- 2ベッド/2バスルーム
- 建物面積
- 約93m²/約28坪
- 面積単価
- 約3,829,323円/坪
詳細情報
More Information- 物件名
- アーバーズ 42A
- 所在地
- 91-950 Laaulu Street, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
- 価格
-
$675,000(約 ¥107,221,050*)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 管理費等
-
$720 (約 ¥114,369*) / 月額
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 間取り
- 2ベッド / 2バスルーム
- 権利形態
- 所有権
- 土地面積
- 93m2(28坪)
- ラナイ面積
- 0m2(0坪)
- 竣工年
- 1993年
- 駐車場
- 2台
- 売出期間
- 10日
- 内覧可能日
- 2026-05-13
- 眺望
- 無し
- 共用施設
- バーベキュー,コミュニティプール,デッキ/ポーチ,パティオ/テラス,レクリエーションエリア,ゲート付き
- 設備
- スプリット型壁掛けエアコン,窓取り付け用エアコン,ガレージリモコン,ブラインド,シーリングファン,ディスポーザル,乾燥機,レンジフード,レンジ/オーブン,冷蔵庫,煙探知機,洗濯機,給湯器
- 構造
- ダブルウォール工法, 木造フレーム
- 管理費に含む物
- 下水道,水道
- 固定資産税
- $156(約 ¥24880*)/ 月額(建物比率57.5%)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- MLS番号
- 202607780
- TMK番号
- 1-9-1-061-004-0001
- リスティング会社
- Corcoran Pacific Properties
物件概要
Property Summary人気のアーバーズ・ゲートコミュニティにある、美しく手入れされた平屋建ての2ベッドルーム、2バスルームの住居へようこそ。この希少な1階ユニットは、1階住宅のみに許可されているハードフローリングが全室に敷かれています。プライベートヤードと屋根付きパティオで、屋内と屋外が一体となった生活をお楽しみください。ペットフレンドリーなこのコミュニティでは、リラックスしたり、ゲストをもてなしたり、ペットと過ごすのに最適です。考え抜かれた間取りには、広々としたベッドルーム、大きなウォークインクローゼット、洗濯機と乾燥機、そして一年中快適に過ごせる全室エアコンが備わっています。特筆すべきは、ユニットに直接アクセスできる2台分のガレージが併設されていることです。利便性とプライバシーの両方を提供します。コミュニティ内で数少ない、内部拡張の可能性のあるユニットの1つであるこの物件は、時間をかけてカスタマイズし、価値を高めるユニークな機会を提供します。住民は、コミュニティプール、バーベキュー、レクリエーションエリアを利用できます。これらはすべて、この地域で最も低い平方フィートあたりの管理費で知られる、管理の行き届いた安全なゲート付きコミュニティ内にあります。ラウラニ・タイズとカ・マカナ・アリイのショップ、レストラン、エンターテイメント施設へ簡単にアクセスできます。
物件概要
Welcome to this beautifully maintained single-level 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence in the desirable Arbors gated community. This rare ground-floor unit has hard flooring throughout — a feature exclusively permitted for first-floor homes. Enjoy indoor-outdoor living with a private yard and covered patio, perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or enjoying time with pets in this pet-friendly community. The thoughtfully designed layout includes spacious bedrooms, a large walk-in closet, washer and dryer, and A/C throughout for year-round comfort. A standout feature is the ATTACHED two-car garage with DIRECT ACCESS into the unit — offering both convenience and privacy. One of the few units in the community with potential for interior expansion, this property presents a unique opportunity to customize and add value over time. Residents enjoy access to the community pool, BBQ, and recreation area, all within a well-managed secured gated neighborhood known for having some of the lowest maintenance fees per square foot in the area. Easy access to the shops, dining, and entertainment of Laulani Tides and Ka Makana Ali‘i.