614 Ululani Street
カイルア | 614 Ululani Street, Kailua, HI 96734
- 価格
- $1,380,000
- 約219,767,760円
- 部屋数
- 3ベッド/2バスルーム
- 建物面積
- 約108m²/約32坪
- 面積単価
- 約6,867,742円/坪
詳細情報
More Information- 物件名
- 614 Ululani Street
- 所在地
- 614 Ululani Street, Kailua, HI 96734
- 価格
-
$1,380,000(約 ¥219,767,760*)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 管理費等
-
$0 (約 ¥*) / 月額
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 間取り
- 3ベッド / 2バスルーム
- 権利形態
- 所有権
- 土地面積
- 108m2(32坪)
- ラナイ面積
- 0m2(0坪)
- 竣工年
- 1961年
- 駐車場
- 3台
- 売出期間
- 3日
- 内覧可能日
- 2026-05-24
- 固定資産税
- $601(約 ¥95710*)/ 月額(建物比率6.4%)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- MLS番号
- 202609762
- TMK番号
- 1-4-2-042-098-0000
- リスティング会社
- Coldwell Banker Realty
物件概要
Property Summaryカイルア屈指の人気エリアに位置する、オロマナの魅力あふれる物件をご紹介します。614 Ululani Streetにあるこの物件は、7,980平方フィートの広々とした敷地に、快適さ、ゆとり、そしてアイランドライフスタイルが融合した、まさに理想的な住まいです。3ベッドルームの平屋建て住宅は、明るく開放的な間取りが特徴で、メインのリビングエリアと魅力的な屋根付きラナイを繋ぎ、屋内と屋外が一体となった開放的な空間は、集まりにも静かなリラックスタイムにも最適です。広々とした庭は、鮮やかな花々や様々な果樹が植えられ、敷地に彩りと活気を与えています。独立した作業場/物置は、収納スペースやクリエイティブなプロジェクトに柔軟に対応できます。カイルアの街、世界的に有名なビーチ、地元の公園、学校、そして日々の生活に必要な施設までわずか数分という絶好のロケーションにあり、静寂と利便性を兼ね備えています。このエリアの物件は限られており、今回の価格改定により、すぐに注目を集めることが予想されます。カイルアで最も人気の高いライフスタイルを、この価格で手に入れるチャンスをお見逃しなく。今すぐ行動を起こしましょう。
物件概要
Highly desirable Kailua location. Discover the charm of Olomana living at 614 Ululani Street, where comfort, space, and island lifestyle come together on a generous 7,980 sq ft lot. This single level 3 bedroom home features a bright, open layout that connects the main living areas to an inviting covered lanai, creating an effortless indoor outdoor flow ideal for gatherings or quiet relaxation. The expansive yard is a standout feature, thoughtfully landscaped with vibrant flowering plants and a variety of fruit trees that bring color and life to the property. A separate workshop/shed provides added flexibility for storage or creative projects. Perfectly positioned just minutes from Kailua Town, world renowned beaches, local parks, schools, and everyday conveniences, this home offers both tranquility and accessibility. Opportunities in this neighborhood are limited — and with this new price, interest is expected to rise quickly. Act now to secure one of Kailua’s most sought after lifestyle settings at an exceptional value.