92-1083 Palahia Street
カポレイ・コオリナ | 92-1083 Palahia Street, Kapolei, HI 96707
- 価格
- $1,020,000
- 約161,997,420円
- 部屋数
- 4ベッド以上/3バスルーム
- 建物面積
- 約168m²/約50坪
- 面積単価
- 約3,239,948円/坪
詳細情報
More Information- 物件名
- 92-1083 Palahia Street
- 所在地
- 92-1083 Palahia Street, Kapolei, HI 96707
- 価格
-
$1,020,000(約 ¥161,997,420*)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 管理費等
-
$674 (約 ¥107,045*) / 月額
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 間取り
- 4ベッド以上 / 3バスルーム
- 権利形態
- 所有権
- 土地面積
- 168m2(50坪)
- ラナイ面積
- 0m2(0坪)
- 竣工年
- 2006年
- 駐車場
- 4台
- 売出期間
- 2日
- 内覧可能日
- 2026-05-13
- 眺望
- マウンテン(山) 、 オーシャン(海) 、 サンセット(日の入り)
- 共用施設
- デッキ/ポーチ,パティオ/テラス,収納スペース
- 設備
- セントラルエアコン,ガレージリモコン,シーリングファン,食洗機,ディスポーザル,乾燥機,電子レンジ,レンジフード,レンジ/オーブン,冷蔵庫,煙探知機,洗濯機,給湯器
- 構造
- 石工, コンクリート, 漆喰
- 管理費に含む物
- 固定資産税
- $25(約 ¥3970*)/ 月額(建物比率43.1%)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- MLS番号
- 202609115
- TMK番号
- 1-9-2-019-060-0008
- リスティング会社
- Hawaii Modern Realty
物件概要
Property Summaryマカキロのプライベートコミュニティ、ホオルランディングの丘の中腹に佇む、美しく手入れされた3階建てのこの家は、快適さ、プライバシー、そして部分的に海の景色と涼しい山のそよ風を提供します。4つの寝室、2.5つのバスルーム、そして2台分のガレージを備えたこの広々とした住居には、1階に独立した寝室があり、ゲストや二世帯住宅に最適です。室内には、竹製の床、黒御影石のカウンタートップ、ステンレス製の家電製品、IHクッキングヒーター、セントラルエアコン、そして家全体に十分な収納スペースが備わっています。キッチンキャビネットは2024年に白く塗り替えられ、明るくモダンな雰囲気を醸し出しています。車道には小型車2台を駐車でき、ガレージには追加のオーバーヘッドプーリー収納システムと追加スペースがあります。住民は、リラックスして夕日を眺めるのに最適なプライベートコミュニティパークエリアを利用できます。高速道路へのアクセスも便利で、カポレイのショッピング、ダイニング、エンターテイメント施設までわずか数分です。月々の管理費には、水道、下水道、造園が含まれています。 2021年に完了した改修工事には、セントラルエアコン、給湯器、ガレージのスプリングの交換が含まれます。資格のあるVAローン購入者は、2.25%のVAローンを利用できる可能性があります。
物件概要
Nestled along the hillside in the private community of Ho‘olu Landing at Makakilo, this beautifully maintained 3-story home offers comfort, privacy, and partial ocean views and cool mountain breezes. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an enclosed 2-car garage, this spacious residence includes a full bedroom on the first floor, perfect for guests or multi-generational living. Interior highlights include bamboo flooring, black granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, an induction stovetop, central A/C, and ample storage throughout. Kitchen cabinets were freshly painted white in 2024, creating a bright and modern feel. The driveway accommodates 2 compact vehicles, while the garage includes additional overhead pulley storage systems and extra space. Residents enjoy a private community park area, ideal for relaxing and taking in sunset views. Conveniently located near freeway access and just minutes from Kapolei shopping, dining, and entertainment. Monthly maintenance fee includes water, sewer, and landscaping. Improvements completed in 2021 include central A/C, water heater, and garage springs. VA assumable loan at 2.25% may be available for qualified VA buyer