604 Paokano Loop
カイルア | 604 Paokano Loop, Kailua, HI 96734
- 価格
- $1,375,000
- 約218,413,250円
- 部屋数
- 3ベッド/2バスルーム
- 建物面積
- 約126m²/約38坪
- 面積単価
- 約5,747,717円/坪
詳細情報
More Information- 物件名
- 604 Paokano Loop
- 所在地
- 604 Paokano Loop, Kailua, HI 96734
- 価格
-
$1,375,000(約 ¥218,413,250*)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 管理費等
-
$0 (約 ¥*) / 月額
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 間取り
- 3ベッド / 2バスルーム
- 権利形態
- 所有権
- 土地面積
- 126m2(38坪)
- ラナイ面積
- 0m2(0坪)
- 竣工年
- 1960年
- 駐車場
- 2台
- 売出期間
- 2日
- 内覧可能日
- 2026-05-17
- 固定資産税
- $365(約 ¥57978*)/ 月額(建物比率11.1%)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- MLS番号
- 202609595
- TMK番号
- 1-4-2-047-022-0000
- リスティング会社
- Jeffrey Samuels Realty
物件概要
Property Summaryカイルアで最も人気の高い住宅地のひとつ、エンチャンテッド・レイク・エステーツへようこそ。角地に位置するこの4ベッドルーム、1.5バスルームの一戸建て住宅は、ビーチ、公園、ショッピング、レストラン、そして評判の良い学校からわずか数分の好立地にあり、素晴らしいマイホームを手に入れる絶好の機会です。快適な居住空間、自然光がたっぷりと差し込む機能的な間取りが特徴で、お好みに合わせてリフォームやカスタマイズも可能です。広々とした庭は、アウトドアでのエンターテイメント、ガーデニング、あるいは自分だけのプライベートアイランドリトリートを作るのに十分なスペースを提供します。カイルア・タウン、エンチャンテッド・レイク・センターに近く、H-3号線やMCBHへのアクセスも容易なこの物件は、ライフスタイル、立地、そして価値を兼ね備えています。マイホームをお探しの方、投資物件をお探しの方、あるいはリノベーションして自分好みに仕上げたい方など、この物件は人気の高いコミュニティで大きな可能性を秘めています。
物件概要
Welcome to Enchanted Lake Estates, one of Kailua’s most sought-after neighborhoods. Situated on a desirable corner lot, this 4-bedroom, 1.5-bath single-family home offers a wonderful opportunity to own in a prime location just minutes from beaches, parks, shopping, dining, and top-rated schools. The home features a functional floor plan with comfortable living spaces, great natural light, and plenty of potential to update and personalize to your taste. The spacious yard provides ample room for outdoor entertaining, gardening, or creating your own private island retreat. Conveniently located near Kailua Town, Enchanted Lake Center, and with easy access to H-3 and MCBH, this property combines lifestyle, location, and value. Whether you’re looking for a primary residence, investment opportunity, or a home to renovate and make your own, this property is full of potential in a highly desirable community.