87-1767 Mokila Street
ワイアナエ・マカハ | 87-1767 Mokila Street, Waianae, HI 96792
- 価格
- $895,000
- 約142,167,170円
- 部屋数
- 4ベッド以上/3バスルーム
- 建物面積
- 約146m²/約44坪
- 面積単価
- 約3,231,072円/坪
詳細情報
More Information- 物件名
- 87-1767 Mokila Street
- 所在地
- 87-1767 Mokila Street, Waianae, HI 96792
- 価格
-
$895,000(約 ¥142,167,170*)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 管理費等
-
$80 (約 ¥12,707*) / 月額
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- 間取り
- 4ベッド以上 / 3バスルーム
- 権利形態
- 所有権
- 土地面積
- 146m2(44坪)
- ラナイ面積
- 0m2(0坪)
- 竣工年
- 2012年
- 駐車場
- 4台
- 売出期間
- 0日
- 眺望
- ガーデン 、 マウンテン(山)
- 共用施設
- 設備
- セントラルエアコン,ガレージリモコン,ブラインド,シーリングファン,シャンデリア,食洗機,ディスポーザル,乾燥機,芝用スプリンクラー,レンジフード,所有型太陽電池,レンジ/オーブン,冷蔵庫,煙探知機,洗濯機,給湯器
- 構造
- ダブルウォール工法, 木造フレーム
- 管理費に含む物
- 固定資産税
- $223(約 ¥35427*)/ 月額(建物比率46.8%)
※日本時間0時の為替レートにて自動計算
- MLS番号
- 202608524
- TMK番号
- 1-8-7-049-022-0000
- リスティング会社
- Redfin Corporation
物件概要
Property Summaryオアフ島の西側に位置するワイアナエへようこそ。この2階建ての独立型一戸建て住宅は、細部にまで行き届いたメンテナンスが施されています。正面ゲートを開けると、裏庭まで続く美しい庭が広がります。ヤシの木が心地よい日陰を提供する緑豊かな庭に囲まれた屋根付きラナイで、朝のコーヒーや紅茶をお楽しみください。1階には、開放的なリビングとダイニングスペース、ハーフバス、そして新しい家電と床材を備えたピカピカのキッチンがあります。プランテーションシャッターは、スタイルと機能性を兼ね備えています。新しいボッシュ製セントラルエアコンと18枚の自家所有の太陽光発電パネルにより、この住宅の効率性が向上し、電気料金は月額約32ドルとなっています。2階には、4つのベッドルーム、2つのバスルーム、そして階段を上がったところにあるボーナスリビングエリアがあり、5つ目のベッドルームに改装することも可能です。広々とした主寝室には、ダブルシンクと独立したバスタブとシャワーを備えた専用バスルームが付いています。ビーチまで1.5マイル以内、コオリナリゾートまで10分、主要なショッピング、レストラン、エンターテイメント施設が集まるカポレイまで15分。オープンハウスは開催しておりません。内覧は事前承認済みの購入希望者のみ、個別予約制となります。ワイアナエのシーカントリー・マカレア地区にあるこの素晴らしい物件をお見逃しなく。
物件概要
Welcome to Waianae, located on the west side of Oahu. This two-story, detached, single-family home has been meticulously maintained. The front gate opens to a beautiful yard that wraps around to the back. Enjoy morning coffee or tea on the covered lanai with lush green yard full of palm trees that provide delightful shade. The 1st floor features an open living and dining space, a half bath, and a sparkling kitchen equipped with new appliances and flooring. Plantation shutters offer style and functionality. New Bosch central air conditioning and 18 owned photovoltaic panels enhance this home's efficiency, with electric bills hovering around $32/mo. The second floor boasts 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a bonus living area at the top of the stairs, which could be converted into a 5 bedroom. The spacious primary bedroom includes an en suite bathroom with dual sinks & a separate tub shower combination. Less than 1.5 miles to beach, 10 min to Ko Olina Resorts, 15 min to Kapolei for major shopping, restaurants, and entertainment. No open houses. Showings are by private appointment for preapproved buyers only. Don’t miss this wonderful home in Sea Country - Makalea neighborhood in Waianae.